A┼żurirane teme   ·    Nove poruke   ·    ─Źlanovi   ·    Pravila foruma   ·    Tra┼żi   ·    RSS
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Forum moderator: smin, borivoje, nolte, Dilber  
Forum »    SPORT » Sve o sportu.. » UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League
PLATON12345Datum: Petak, 08.08.2014, 12:12 | Poruka broj: # 1

Poruka: 217
Status:

Draw procedure
Groups 1-5
ÔÇó All the clubs within the five ten-team groups are ordered randomly and identified by a number: 1 to 5 for the seeded teams and 6 to 10 for the unseeded teams.

ÔÇó Two bowls will be prepared, one containing the balls with slips of paper numbered 1 to 5 for the seeded teams and the other containing the balls with slips of paper numbered 6 to 10 for the unseeded teams.

ÔÇó A ball will be taken from each bowl and placed in an empty bowl in the middle, where they will be shuffled. One of the two balls is drawn at random, then opened to display the number it contains, playing at home in the first leg. The second ball is drawn to complete the pairing. The result of this draw applies for all five groups.

ÔÇó The same procedure is carried out with the remaining balls to complete all the pairings.

Group 6
There are 12 teams in this group; all the clubs are ordered randomly and identified by a number: 1 to 6 for the seeded teams and 7 to 12 for the unseeded teams. The draw is then made in the same fashion as for the previous groups.

Draw pots - seeds in bold

Group 1
1 FC Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
2 VfL Borussia M├Ânchengladbach (GER)
3 AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
4 Villarreal CF (ESP)
5 BSC Young Boys (SUI)
6 FK Sarajevo (BIH)
7 Apollon Limassol FC (CYP)
8 PEC Zolle (NED)
9 FC Astana (KAZ)
10 Debreceni VSC (HUN)

Group 2
1 Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)
2 FC Z├╝rich (SUI)
3 CD Nacional (POR)
4 Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
5 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR)
6 FC Spartak Trnava (SVK)
7 Asteras Tripolis FC (GRE)
8 FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR)
9 AEL Limassol FC (CYP)
10 HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)

Group 3
1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
2 FC Twente (NED)
3 PAOK FC (GRE)
4 SK Rapid Wien (AUT)
5 Trabzonspor A┼× (TUR)
6 Qaraba─č FK (AZE)
7 FC Petrolul Ploie┼čti (ROU)
8 FC Zimbru Chisinau (MDA)
9 HJK Helsinki (FIN)
10 FC Rostov (RUS)

Group 4
1 FC Dinamo Moskva (RUS)
2 Torino FC (ITA)
3 Hull City (ENG)
4 Celtic FC (SCO)
5 Olympique Lyonnais (FRA)
6 RNK Split (CRO)
7 AC Omonia (CYP)
8 KSC Lokeren OV (BEL)
9 FC Aktobe (KAZ)
10 FC Astra (ROU)

Group 5
1 FC Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)
2 FK Partizan (SRB)
3 AS Saint-Étienne (FRA)
4 Rio Ave FC (POR)
5 PSV Eindhoven (NED)
6 Neft├ži PFK (AZE)
7 Ruch Chorz├│w (POL)
8 Kardemir Karab├╝kspor (TUR)
9 IF Elfsborg (SWE)
10 FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)

Group 6
1 Feyenoord (NED)
2 FC Internazionale Milano (ITA)
3 Real Sociedad de F├║tbol (ESP)
4 FC Sheriff (MDA)
5 Panathinaikos FC (GRE)
6 Club Brugge KV (BEL)
7 Stjarnan (ISL)
8 FC Midtjylland (DEN)
9 HNK Rijeka (CRO)
10 Grasshopper Club (SUI)
11 FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
12 FC Krasnodar (RUS)
PLATON12345Datum: Petak, 08.08.2014, 15:53 | Poruka broj: # 2

Poruka: 217
Status:

UEFA Europa League play-off ties
FK Sarajevo (BIH) v VfL Borussia M├Ânchengladbach (GER)
FC Astana (KAZ) v Villarreal CF (ESP)
PEC Zwolle (NED) v AC Sparta Praha (CZE)
Asteras Tripolis FC (GRE) v Maccabi Tel-Aviv FC (ISR)
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk (UKR) v HNK Hajduk Split (CRO)
Qaraba─č FK (AZE) v FC Twente (NED)
HJK Helsinki (FIN) v SK Rapid Wien (AUT)
FC Zimbru Chisinau (MDA) v PAOK FC (GRE)
AC Omonia (CYP) v FC Dinamo Moskva (RUS)
Olympique Lyonnais (FRA) v FC Astra (ROU)
Neft├ži PFK (AZE)v FK Partizan (SRB)
IF Elfsborg (SWE) v Rio Ave FC (POR)
Kardemir Karabükspor (TUR) v AS Saint-Étienne (FRA)
Panathinaikos FC (GRE) v FC Midtjylland (DEN)
Grasshopper Club (SUI) v Club Brugge KV (BEL)
HNK Rijeka (CRO) v FC Sheriff (MDA)
Apollon Limassol FC (CYP) v FC Lokomotiv Moskva (RUS)
BSC Young Boys (SUI) v Debreceni VSC (HUN)
FC Spartak Trnava (SVK) v FC Z├╝rich (SUI)
AEL Limassol FC (CYP) v Tottenham Hotspur FC (ENG)
FC Dinamo Minsk (BLR) v CD Nacional (POR)
FC Petrolul Ploie┼čti (ROU) v GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
Trabzonspor A┼× (TUR) v FC Rostov (RUS)
RNK Split (CRO) v Torino FC (ITA)
FC Aktobe (KAZ) v Legia Warszawa (POL)
KSC Lokeren OV (BEL) v Hull City (ENG)
Ruch Chorz├│w (POL) v FC Metalist Kharkiv (UKR)
PSV Eindhoven (NED) v FC Shakhtyor Soligorsk (BLR)
Stjarnan (ISL) v FC Internazionale Milano (ITA)
Feyenoord (NED) v FC Zorya Luhansk (UKR)
Real Sociedad de F├║tbol (ESP) v FC Krasnodar (RUS)
9belowzeroDatum: Utorak, 05.12.2017, 15:06 | Poruka broj: # 3

Poruka: 16
Status:

questu h├Ę tutte b├Ę
76jaga76Datum: Nedjelja, 22.04.2018, 13:38 | Poruka broj: # 4

Poruka: 33
Status:

ok
cccam123Datum: ─îetvrtak, 03.05.2018, 20:51 | Poruka broj: # 5

Poruka: 539
Status:

REAL MADRID -final best
engdiaasalahDatum: Nedjelja, 26.04.2020, 03:12 | Poruka broj: # 6

Poruka: 32
Status:

hvala
pljeskaDatum: Subota, 22.08.2020, 16:28 | Poruka broj: # 7

Poruka: 100
Status:

Sinoc se igralo, Sevilla opet uzela, nikad nisu izgubili finale.
pljeskaDatum: Subota, 22.08.2020, 16:29 | Poruka broj: # 8

Poruka: 100
Status:

Nikog ne zanima, znam hihi
Forum »    SPORT » Sve o sportu.. » UEFA Europa League
  • Page 1 of 1
  • 1
Search:
Top 30 Forumasa